English (Surveillance, Detection and Reconnaissance (Military); Technical Documents (Industries); Combined Forces (Military); Electromagnetic Radiation)
allied imagery system publication [correct, NATO]; AISP [correct, NATO]; AIsP [correct, NATO]
French (Surveillance, détection et reconnaissance (Militaire); Documents techniques (Industries); Interarmées; Rayonnements électromagnétiques)
publication interalliée sur les systèmes d'imagerie [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; AISP [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; AIsP [correct, feminine noun, NATO]