English (Agriculture - General; Education; Federal Administration)
Canadian AITC programs
OBS: AITC=Agriculture in the Classroom
French (Agriculture - Généralités; Pédagogie; Administration fédérale)
programmes canadiens sur l'agriculture à l'école [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : AAC [Agriculture et agroalimentaire Canada].