English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Assistant Judge Advocate General Montreal [correct]; AJAG Montreal [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Assistant du Juge-avocat général, Montréal [correct]; AJAG Montréal [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.