English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Assistant Judge Advocate General North Bay [correct]; AJAG North Bay [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Assistant du Juge-avocat général, North Bay [correct]; AJAG North Bay [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.