English (Military Administration; Combined Forces (Military))
allied joint publication [correct, NATO]; AJP [correct, NATO]
French (Administration militaire; Interarmées)
publication interalliée interarmées [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; AJP [correct, feminine noun, NATO]