English (Air Traffic Control; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
altitude band [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
tranche d'altitude [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo; Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
banda de altitud [correct, feminine noun]