English (Air Traffic Control; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
altitude code [correct]; AC [correct]
OBS: (Communications)
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
code d'altitude [correct, masculine noun]; AC [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo; Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
código de altitud [correct, masculine noun]; AC [correct]