English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
cabin altimeter/differential pressure indicator [correct]; cabin altitude and differential pressure indicator [correct]
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
indicateur altitude cabine et pression différentielle [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme uniformisé par le CUTA opérations aériennes.