English (Air Transport)
cabin altitude and differential pressure indicator [correct]; cabin altimeter/differential pressure indicator [correct]
French (Transport aérien)
indicateur altitude cabine et pression différentielle [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme uniformisé par le Comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique (CUTA) - Opérations aériennes.