English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; War and Peace (International Law); International Relations)
low altitude airborne radar defence
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Guerre et paix (Droit international); Relations internationales)
radar de défense aérienne basse altitude [masculine noun]