English (Aircraft Systems)
automatic pressure altitude reporting system [correct]; automatic pressure altitude reporting equipment [correct]
French (Circuits des aéronefs)
équipement de compte rendu automatique d'altitude-pression [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Circuitos de las aeronaves)
equipo automático de notificación de altitud presión [correct, masculine noun]