English (Air Traffic Control)
non-altitude reporting target [correct, officially approved]
OBS: non-altitude reporting target : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
cible ne signalant pas l'altitude [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: cible ne signalant pas l'altitude : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
blanco que no notifica la altitud [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: blanco que no notifica la altitud : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).