English (Air Traffic Control)
altitude reporting target [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
cible signalant l'altitude [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
blanco que notifica la altitud [correct, masculine noun]