English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
altitude threshold [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
seuil d'altitude [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
umbral de altitud [correct, masculine noun]