English (Training of Personnel; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
high altitude training
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
formation au vol en haute altitude [feminine noun]; formation au vol à haute altitude [feminine noun]