English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
roundleaf alumroot [correct]; round-leaved alumroot [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
heuchère cylindrique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.