English (Immunology)
alum-adsorbed vaccine [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
vaccin adsorbé sur alun [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.