English (Aluminum Production)
aluminum company [correct]; aluminium company [correct, standardized]
OBS: aluminium company: term standardized by Environment Canada and the Translation Bureau for use in the National Inventory Report.
French (Production de l'aluminium)
société aluminière [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: société aluminière : terme normalisé par Environnement Canada et le Bureau de la traduction dans le cadre du Rapport d'inventaire national.
Spanish (Producción de aluminio)
compañía aluminera [correct, feminine noun]