English (Packaging in Metal)
aluminium container [see observation]; aluminum container [proposal]
OBS: The spelling "aluminium" is chiefly British.
French (Emballages en métal)
emballage d'aluminium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Embalajes de metal)
embalaje o contenedor de aluminio [masculine noun]