English (Analysis of Aluminum and Aluminum Alloys; Various Industries)
aluminum foil seal
French (Analyse de l'aluminium et alliages; Industries diverses)
joint étanche en papier d'aluminium [masculine noun]
OBS: désodorisant liquide Airwick