English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Photosensitive Anodized Aluminum Markings, Plates and Foil, Photographic [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 62-GP-10, 1969
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Repères d'identification sur aluminium anodisé photosensible, plaques et feuilles photographiques [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 62-GP-10, 1969