English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
microprint [correct]; miniprint [correct]
DEF: Individual butter serving, wrapped in aluminum foil.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
micropain [correct, masculine noun]; minipain [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Portion individuelle de beurre enveloppée dans une feuille d'aluminium.