English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
sole en papillote [correct]
OBS: en papillote : This term refers to a cooking method in which the food is enclosed in parchment paper or sometimes aluminum foil prior to cooking.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
sole en papillote [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: en papillote : Méthode de cuisson selon laquelle l'aliment cuit, enveloppé dans du papier-parchemin ou du papier d'aluminium.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
lenguado a la papillote [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: papillote: Dicho de asar la carne o el pescado con manteca y aceite y envolviéndolo en un papel.