English (International Relations; Security)
allied military security agency [correct, NATO]; AMSA [correct, NATO]
French (Relations internationales; Sécurité)
agence alliée de sécurité militaire [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; AMSA [correct, feminine noun, NATO]