English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Environment)
Amsterdam Prize for the Environment [correct]
OBS: Awarded by the Royal Netherlands Academy of Arts and Sciences.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Environnement)
Prix Amsterdam pour l'environnement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Medio ambiente)
Premio Amsterdam del Medio Ambiente [correct, masculine noun]