English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
1 Air Movements Unit [correct]; 1 AMU [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
1re Unité des mouvements aériens [correct]; 1 UMA [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.