English (Clocks, Watches and Bells)
semi-mechanical, quartz, analog battery powered watch
French (Horlogerie et sonnerie)
montre semi-mécanique analogique à pile Quartz [feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.