English (Information Processing (Informatics))
spoken content [correct]
CONT: Aural [cascading] style sheets(ACSS) allow Web developers and users to specify the volume of spoken content, background sounds, spatial properties for sound, and a host of other properties that can add effects to synthesized speech analogous to those achieved with styled fonts for visual output.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
contenu parlé [correct, masculine noun]