English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Recruiting of Personnel)
analysis of physical capacity
OBS: In relation to occupational requirements.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Recrutement du personnel)
détermination des capacités physiques [feminine noun]
OBS: En relation avec les exigences de l'emploi.