English (Mathematics)
capacity share fraction [correct]
CONT: As such, a set of default uncertainties... was used in the analysis. The following default uncertainties were applied when survey uncertainties were not provided :capacity data... reported production data... capacity share fractions used for allocation of national production data...
French (Mathématiques)
fraction de la proportion de la capacité [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: C’est pourquoi un ensemble de valeurs d’incertitude par défaut [...] a été utilisé aux fins de l’analyse. Quand aucune estimation de l’incertitude n’était fournie, les degrés d’incertitude suivants ont été appliqués par défaut : données sur la capacité [...] données sur la production déclarée [...] fractions de la proportion de la capacité utilisées pour la répartition des données nationales sur la production [...]