English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Management Control; Decision-Making Process)
economic cost analysis [correct]
CONT: Use of stetistical tools for management decision making : frequency distribution, histogram, cause effect diagram, Pareto analysis, economic cost analysis.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Contrôle de gestion; Processus décisionnel)
analyse du coût économique [correct, feminine noun]