English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Intelligence (Military))
United States Army Intelligence Threat Analysis Center [correct]; USAITAC [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Renseignement (Militaire))
United States Intelligence Threat Analysis Center [correct]; USAITAC [correct]