English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Veterinary Medicine)
certificate of positive analysis [correct]
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Médecine vétérinaire)
certificat de résultat d'analyse positif [correct, masculine noun]; certificat d'analyse positive [correct, masculine noun]