English (Plant and Crop Production)
analysis certificate
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
bulletin d'analyse [masculine noun]
OBS: d'un fourrage, d'un aliment du bétail.
Spanish (Producción vegetal)
certificado de análisis [correct, masculine noun]