English (Work Study)
analysis chart
CONT: The evaluation worksheet with the project chart andanalysis chart can easily form the basis for the reports to management on individual problems.
French (Étude du travail)
diagramme d'analyse [masculine noun]
CONT: [...] les renseignements recueillis sont ensuite reportés, sous forme graphique dans un diagramme d'analyse (analyse dynamique).