English (Agricultural Economics)
efficiency analysis chart
OBS: for farm cultivation.
French (Économie agricole)
graphique de l'analyse de l'efficience [masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía agrícola)
tabla de análisis de eficiencia [feminine noun]