English (Loans)
country collectibility note [correct]
DEF: Document giving results of a country collectibility analysis.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
note sur les probabilités de recouvrement [feminine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
documento de análisis de las probabilidades de recuperación [correct, masculine noun]