English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
expenses analysis sheet
OBS: expenses analysis sheet : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
feuille d'analyse des charges [feminine noun]
OBS: feuille d'analyse des charges : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.