English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
guaranteed analysis [correct]
CONT: Guaranteed analysis declares the range within which nutrients occur in a manufactured animal food.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
composition garantie [correct, feminine noun]; garantie d'analyse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: d'un aliment pour animaux