English (Meteorology; Air Transport)
analysis in abbreviated form [correct, international]; IAC FLEET [correct, international]
French (Météorologie; Transport aérien)
analyse en forme abrégée [correct, feminine noun, international]; IAC FLEET [correct, feminine noun, international]
Spanish (Meteorología; Transporte aéreo)
Análisis en forma abreviada [masculine noun, international]; IAC FLEET [international]