English (Meteorology; Air Transport)
analysis in full form [correct, international]; IAC [correct, international]
French (Météorologie; Transport aérien)
analyse en forme complète [correct, feminine noun, international]; IAC [correct, feminine noun, international]
Spanish (Meteorología; Transporte aéreo)
Análisis en forma completa [masculine noun, international]; IAC [international]