English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
analysis and information development
OBS: SOLVO 1973 p. 72-
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
analyse et développement de l'information [feminine noun]
OBS: SOLVO 1973 p. 72-