English (Management Operations; Defence Planning and Military Doctrine; Special-Language Phraseology)
analysis and lessons learned [correct]; A&LL [correct]
French (Opérations de la gestion; Doctrine militaire et planification de défense; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
analyse et leçons retenues [correct, feminine noun]; A&LR [correct, feminine noun]