English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
key result analysis
OBS: An analysis of the key tasks to be performed, the level of performance required and controls and methods for measuring the level of performance against the required standard.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
analyse des tâches clés
OBS: Analyse des tâches clés à effectuer, du niveau d'exécution requis et des moyens de mesurer le niveau d'exécution en regard de la norme exigée.