English (Artificial Intelligence; Electronic Measurements; Satellite Telecommunications)
logic analysis system [correct]; LAS [correct]
French (Intelligence artificielle; Mesures électroniques; Télécommunications par satellite)
système d'analyse logique [correct, masculine noun]