English (Information Processing (Informatics); Personnel Management (General))
workforce analytics [correct]
CONT: Workforce analytics is an advanced set of data analysis tools and metrics for comprehensive workforce performance measurement and improvement.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
analytique de l'effectif [correct, feminine noun]