English (Computer Programs and Programming)
analysis by offset; analysis by relative location; offset analysis
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
analyse par adresse [feminine noun]; analyse par position relative [feminine noun]
OBS: Rapid-progiciels statistiques pour Agriculture-Canada.