English (Statistics)
baseline analysis [correct]
CONT: Strengthen systems for collecting and processing statistical data disaggregated by sex, and adopt the use of gender indicators that will contribute to a baseline analysis of the status of women...
French (Statistique)
analyse de référence [feminine noun]
Spanish (Estadística)
análisis de referencia [masculine noun]