English (Artificial Intelligence; Information Processing (Informatics))
semantic information [correct]; semantical information
DEF: Results from the processing of data; e. g., an analysis of data or a summary of data.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
information sémantique [correct, feminine noun]