English (Track and Field)
anchor leg [correct]
DEF: The last leg for a runner on a relay team.
French (Athlétisme)
dernier parcours [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Parcours final] d’un coureur dans une équipe de relais.
Spanish (Atletismo)
último relevo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Última vuelta de un corredor en un equipo de relevos.