English (Table Linen)
vinyl table cover [correct]; vinyl cover [correct]
CONT: 6-piece set. Includes crank umbrella, vinyl table cover, umbrella table, plastic anchor shell and two sling chairs. Vinyl cover fits umbrella table.
French (Linge de table)
nappe en vinyle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Table ronde percée pour parasol. Nappe en vinyle pour table ronde de 42".
CONT: 6 pièces : parasol à manivelle, nappe en vinyle, table, socle en plastique, deux fauteuils.