English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
harbour radar station [correct]
DEF: A radar station which gives information as to the presence of ships at anchor or on an opposite course, and in this way assists safe navigation and cuts dow delay, for example due to tides.
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
station radar portuaire [correct, feminine noun]