English (Pricing (Water Transport))
anchorage fee [correct]; anchorage due [correct]; anchorage charge [correct]; anchorage [correct]
DEF: … a charge on a vessel while the vessel is occupying an anchorage area in a harbour.
OBS: anchorage fee; anchorage due; anchorage charge : designations usually used in the plural.
French (Tarification (Transport par eau))
droit de mouillage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: […] droit imposé à tout [bâtiment] qui occupe une aire de mouillage dans [un] port.
OBS: droit de mouillage : désignation habituellement utilisée au pluriel.
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte por agua))
derechos de anclaje [correct, masculine noun]; derechos de permanencia en un puerto [correct, masculine noun]