English (Orthodontics)
occipital anchorage [correct]
OBS: A cranial anchorage based in the occipital area.
French (Orthodontie)
ancrage occipital [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: L'ancrage extra-buccal peut être crânien (terme plus large que occipital) ou facial.
Spanish (Ortodoncia)
anclaje occipital [correct, masculine noun]