English (Food Industries; Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries))
anchovy butter [correct]
DEF: Anchovy paste mixed with butter.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.))
beurre d'anchois [correct, masculine noun]