English (Bones and Joints)
posterior angulation
OBS: Source for "posterior angulation" : Fracture Treatment and Healing. R. Bruce Heppenstall, ed. Toronto : W. B. Saunders, 1980, p. 191.
French (Os et articulations)
angulation à sommet postérieur [feminine noun]