English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
fatty acids, tall-oil, polymers with benzoic acid, pentaerythritol, phthalic anhydride, soybean oil and trimethylolpropane [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymères d'acides gras de tallöl avec l'acide benzoïque, le pentaérythritol, l'anhydride phtalique, l'huile de soja et le propane-1,1,1-triyltriméthanol [correct, masculine noun, plural]