English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
fatty acids tall-oil, polymers with castor oil, glycerol, phthalic anhydride, propylene glycol and soybean oil [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymères d'acides gras de tallöl avec l'huile de ricin, le glycérol, l'anhydride phtalique, le propylèneglycol et l'huile de soja [correct, masculine noun, plural]