English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
metenamine anhydromethylenecitrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
anhydrométhylènecitrate de méténamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
anhidrometilencitrato de metenamina [masculine noun]