English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
anhydromethylenecitrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
anhydrométhylènecitrate [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
anhidrometilencitrato [masculine noun]