English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
sodium anhydromethylenecitrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
anhydrométhylènecitrate sodique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
anhidrometilencitrato sódico [masculine noun]