English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Geochemistry)
anhydrous dicalcic phosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Géochimie)
phosphate dicalcique anhydre [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Geoquímica)
fosfato dicálcico anhidro [masculine noun]