English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
anhydrous dextrose
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dextrose anhydre [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
dextrosa anhidra [feminine noun]