English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
anhydrous cupric sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate cuprique anhydre [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato cúprico anhidro [masculine noun]