English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
anhydrous theophylline
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
théophylline anhydre [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
teofilina anhidra [feminine noun]