English (Telecommunications)
orthomode transducer [correct]
DEF: A device forming part of an antenna feed and serving to combine or separate orthogonally polarized signals.
French (Télécommunications)
jonction orthomode [correct, feminine noun]; coupleur orthomode [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones)
transductor ortomodo [correct, masculine noun]