English (Radio Transmission and Reception)
dual polarized antenna [correct]; dual-polarised antenna [correct]
DEF: An antenna intended to radiate or receive radio waves with mutually orthogonal polarisation and having two ports, either at the antenna end or at the transmitter/receiver end of the feed line.
French (Émission et réception radio)
antenne bipolarisée [correct, feminine noun]; antenne à double polarisation [correct, feminine noun]