English (Signalling and Illumination (Air Transport))
low gain antenna [correct, officially approved]
OBS: low gain antenna : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Signalisation (Transport aérien))
antenne à faible gain [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: antenne à faible gain : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Señales e iluminación (Transporte aéreo))
antena de poca ganancia [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: antena de poca ganancia: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).