English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Air Navigation Aids)
reference aircraft antenna gain [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Aides à la navigation aérienne)
gain de référence de l'antenne avion [masculine noun]