English (Telecommunications Facilities; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Telephony and Microwave Technology)
medium gain directional antenna [correct]
French (Installations de télécommunications; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences)
antenne directive à gain moyen [correct, feminine noun]