English (Radio Transmission and Reception)
antenna output [correct]
DEF: An opening in an electromagnetic system through which the signal is transmitted outside.
French (Émission et réception radio)
sortie de l'antenne [correct, feminine noun]; sortie d'antenne [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Radiotransmisión y radiorrecepción)
salida de antena [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Abertura en un sistema electromagnético a través del cual la señal se transmite hacia fuera.