English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
approach elevation antenna offset [correct]
DEF: The minimum distance between the elevation antenna phase centre and a vertical plane containing the runway centre line.
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
déport de l'antenne de site d'approche [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Distance minimale du centre de phase de l'antenne de site au plan vertical passant par l'axe de piste.
Spanish (Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría; Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
desplazamiento de la antena de elevación de aproximación [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Distancia mínima desde el centro de fase de la antena de elevación hasta un plano vertical que pasa por el eje de la pista.